Bede's School Boys-U18A team for Football in 2023/24

Close
Filter
Season: 2023/24 Sport: Football Age Level: Boys-U18A

Current Season Stats 49 teams

0
Played
0
Won
0
Drawn
0
Lost

News Bede's School

Uh-oh, there's no news.

Filter
Boys-U18A Home kit

Boys-U18A SOCS Performance league

# P W D L PF PA PD LP %
159 +1
39 17 4 18 101 97 4 76 48.72%

50 Fixtures found by match time ↓

Burgess Hill -
Burgess Hill   Monday, 14 August 2023 at 17:45
1 - 3
LOST
LOST 1 - 3
EBFC -
EBFC   Monday, 21 August 2023 at 17:45
5 - 2
WON
WON 5 - 2
Lancing FC U16's -
Lancing FC U16's   Wednesday, 30 August 2023 at 17:45
4 - 1
WON
WON 4 - 1
Lewes FC -
Lewes FC   Thursday, 31 August 2023 at 17:45
1 - 1
Draw
Draw 1 - 1
Sussex Coast College Hastings - 1st XI
Sussex Coast College Hastings 1st XI | Friday, 01 September 2023 at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Whitehawk -
Whitehawk   Saturday, 02 September 2023 at 10:30
2 - 3
LOST
LOST 2 - 3
Sussex U16 -
Sussex U16   Saturday, 09 September 2023 at 15:00
3 - 1
WON
WON 3 - 1
Hampton School - 1st XI
Hampton School 1st XI | Saturday, 16 September 2023 at 10:30
2 - 3
LOST
LOST 2 - 3
Epsom College - 1st XI
Epsom College 1st XI | Tuesday, 19 September 2023 at 14:30
3 - 1
WON
WON 3 - 1
Wilson's School - Boys-U18A
Wilson's School Boys-U18A | Saturday, 23 September 2023 at 10:30
3 - 4
LOST
LOST 3 - 4
Sussex College Hastings -
Sussex College Hastings   Wednesday, 27 September 2023 at 14:45
1 - 3
LOST
LOST 1 - 3
bye  -
bye   Saturday, 30 September 2023 at 00:00
W/O
W/O
Rossall School - Boys Headmaster's XI
Rossall School Boys Headmaster's XI | Saturday, 30 September 2023 at 14:00
0 - 3
LOST
LOST 0 - 3
Lancing College - 1st XI
Lancing College 1st XI | Tuesday, 03 October 2023 at 14:30
5 - 3
WON
WON 5 - 3
Ardingly College - Boys 1st XI
Ardingly College Boys 1st XI | Saturday, 07 October 2023 at 10:30
0 - 6
LOST
LOST 0 - 6
University College School (UCS) - Boys 1st XI
University College School (UCS) Boys 1st XI | Tuesday, 10 October 2023 at 14:15
6 - 1
WON
WON 6 - 1
Lancing College - 1st XI
Lancing College 1st XI | Saturday, 14 October 2023 at 14:00
2 - 2
Draw
Draw 2 - 2
Buckswood School - 1st XI
Buckswood School 1st XI | Monday, 16 October 2023 at 13:00
4 - 4
Draw
Draw 4 - 4
Steyning Grammar School - 1st XI
Steyning Grammar School 1st XI | Wednesday, 18 October 2023 at 14:30
8 - 1
WON
WON 8 - 1
Steyning Grammar School - 1st XI
Steyning Grammar School 1st XI | Saturday, 04 November 2023 at 00:00
TBC
TBC
Worthing College - 1st XI
Worthing College 1st XI | Wednesday, 08 November 2023 at 14:15
2 - 0
WON
WON 2 - 0
Cardinal Newman, Sussex - 1st XI
Cardinal Newman, Sussex 1st XI | Saturday, 11 November 2023 at 00:00
4 - 0
WON
WON 4 - 0
Charterhouse - 1st XI
Charterhouse 1st XI | Saturday, 11 November 2023 at 14:30
0 - 1
LOST
LOST 0 - 1
Forest School - 1st XI
Forest School 1st XI | Tuesday, 14 November 2023 at 14:00
0 - 3
LOST
LOST 0 - 3
Tonbridge School - 1st XI
Tonbridge School 1st XI | Saturday, 18 November 2023 at 14:00
2 - 1
WON
WON 2 - 1
Cardinal Newman, Sussex - 1st XI
Cardinal Newman, Sussex 1st XI | Monday, 20 November 2023 at 14:15
2 - 4
LOST
LOST 2 - 4
Sutton Grammar School for Boys - Boys-U18A
Sutton Grammar School for Boys Boys-U18A | Saturday, 25 November 2023 at 10:00
3 - 0
WON
WON 3 - 0
Buckswood School - 1st XI
Buckswood School 1st XI | Saturday, 02 December 2023 at 00:00
7 - 3
WON
WON 7 - 3
Eastbourne United U18's -
Eastbourne United U18's   Saturday, 02 December 2023 at 10:00
POST
POST
Eton College -
Eton College   Saturday, 09 December 2023 at 14:00
CANC
CANC
ACS International School Cobham - Varsity Boys
ACS International School Cobham Varsity Boys | Saturday, 06 January at 00:00
2 - 0
WON
WON 2 - 0
Lewes FC -
Lewes FC   Monday, 08 January at 20:00
2 - 1
WON
WON 2 - 1
Cranleigh School - Boys-U18A
Cranleigh School Boys-U18A | Saturday, 13 January at 14:00
3 - 4
LOST
LOST 3 - 4
Varndean College - 1st XI
Varndean College 1st XI | Wednesday, 17 January at 14:00
2 - 1
WON
WON 2 - 1
Ardingly College -
Ardingly College   Thursday, 25 January at 14:00
0 - 1
LOST
LOST 0 - 1
Millfield School - 1st XI
Millfield School 1st XI | Saturday, 27 January at 00:00
0 - 3
LOST
LOST 0 - 3
Millfield School - 1st XI
Millfield School 1st XI | Saturday, 27 January at 13:00
4 - 2
WON
WON 4 - 2
Shrewsbury School - 1st XI Boys
Shrewsbury School 1st XI Boys | Saturday, 03 February at 13:00
3 - 4
LOST
LOST 3 - 4
Portsmouth College - 1st XI
Portsmouth College 1st XI | Wednesday, 07 February at 13:00
6 - 5
WON
WON 6 - 5
Royal Russell School - 1st XI
Royal Russell School 1st XI | Saturday, 24 February at 10:30
1 - 7
LOST
LOST 1 - 7
Gordon's School - 1st XI
Gordon's School 1st XI | Monday, 26 February at 14:45
1 - 2
LOST
LOST 1 - 2
Bradfield College - Boys - 1st XI
Bradfield College Boys - 1st XI | Saturday, 02 March at 14:00
3 - 7
LOST
LOST 3 - 7
St John's School, Leatherhead -
St John's School, Leatherhead   Thursday, 07 March at 15:00
CANC
CANC
Eastbourne College -
Eastbourne College   Thursday, 14 March at 15:00
5 - 0
WON
WON 5 - 0
Repton School - Boys 1st XI
Repton School Boys 1st XI | Saturday, 16 March at 14:30
2 - 2
Draw
Draw 2 - 2
Buckswood School - 1st XI
Buckswood School 1st XI | Thursday, 25 April at 14:45
5 - 2
WON
WON 5 - 2
Sussex U15's -
Sussex U15's   Monday, 20 May at 17:00
5 - 3
WON
WON 5 - 3
Varndean College - 1st XI
Varndean College 1st XI | Wednesday, 12 June at 16:00
0 - 2
LOST
LOST 0 - 2
Hampton School -
Hampton School   Wednesday, 12 June at 16:15
TBC
TBC
Bradfield College - Boys - 1st XI
Bradfield College Boys - 1st XI | Tuesday, 23 July at 14:00
TBC
TBC

We use necessary cookies to make our site work.

We’d like to set additional cookies to understand site usage, make site improvements and to remember your settings. We also use cookies set by other sites to help deliver content from their services. View our Terms & Conditions